Ocean City, MD - National Remix
July 19, 2020
Ocean City, MD, USA
Roland E Powell Convention Center

Advanced Large Group Age 15 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
101 ALWAYS THERE 1 LEDC
Intermediate Solo Age 9 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
102 I'LL KEEP YOU SAFE 2 LEDC Emma Boas
1401 NEVER ENOUGH 1 Gainesville Dance Center Brooke Lopacinski
Advanced Solo Age 9-11 Photogenic Contest
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1514 PHOTO: ELLA GIFFITH 1 Jamz Dance Studio LLC Ella Griffith
1515 PHOTO: KENDALL NACE 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kendall Nace
Intermediate Solo Age 13 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
103 SOUND OF SILENCE 2 LEDC Claire Graybeal
403 LIGHTHOUSE 1 Power Worx Dance Reese Hathaway
Advanced Small Group Age 11 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
104 STAND DOWN 2 LEDC
1028 NAILS 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Solo Age 12-14 Photogenic Contest
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1516 PHOTO: ELLIE MUNDIE 1 Power Worx Dance Ellie Mundie
1517 PHOTO: EMILY ROSE BROCK 2 Ballet With Cindee Velle Emily-rose Brock
Advanced Large Group Age 14 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
105 ONE MORE LIGHT 3 LEDC
742 VIENNA 2 Power Worx Dance
1100 WATER FROM THE MOON 1 EPIC Dance Company
Intermediate Solo Age 14 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
106 RULE THE WORLD 3 LEDC Paige Kendig
586 BEAUTY IN THE BREAKDOWN 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Jenna Biro
587 TAKE IT EASY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Layla Mcgrogan
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 8 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
107 HAND TO HOLD 2 LEDC
1442 WINGS 1 Gainesville Dance Center
Advanced Small Group Age 14 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
108 HIGHER LOVE 3 LEDC
732 NEED ME 2 Power Worx Dance
731 HEAVEN I KNOW 4 Power Worx Dance
1008 90 DAYS 1 That's Dancin'
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 10 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
109 YOU SAY 1 LEDC
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 12 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
110 DO YOUR THING 1 LEDC
1212 ROYALTY 2 Jamz Dance Studio LLC
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 14 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
111 LOST WITHOUT YOU 1 LEDC
1439 WHEREVER YOU WILL GO 2 Gainesville Dance Center
Intermediate Small Group Age 9 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
112 LOVE ME TENDER 1 LEDC
1213 RESCUE 2 Jamz Dance Studio LLC
Advanced Solo Age 12 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
113 ONE 5 LEDC Lily Howry
637 FOREVER 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kyleigh Turner
638 WALKING AND FALLING 4 Studio 19 Dance Complex Madeline Schrock
639 FOR UNTO US 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Tessa Pagone
1417 I'LL BE 1 Gainesville Dance Center Channing Thomas
Advanced Large Group Age 15 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
114 FUR ELISE 2 LEDC
739 CHERNOBYL 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Solo Age 11 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
115 SURVIVE 3 LEDC Ainsli Goodrich
116 GROW 1 LEDC Maddie Frego
411 LEAN ON 4 Power Worx Dance Alexis Ashman
1446 BLANK PAGE 2 Gainesville Dance Center Charlotte Elliott
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 17 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
117 THE OTHER SIDE 1 LEDC
727 CHANGE YOUR MIND 2 Power Worx Dance
1443 WORTH IT 3 Gainesville Dance Center
Advanced Solo Age 9-11 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
118 ROXIE 3 LEDC Julia Knapp
274 HEY DADDY 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Aubrie Rectenwald
1303 STUFF LIKE THAT 1 Wheaton Studio Of Dance Savannah Locke
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 13 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
119 CARRY YOU 2 LEDC
704 GOD BLESS 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Solo Age 17 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
120 ALL COMING BACK TO ME 8 LEDC Isabelle Brown
121 LOVE IN THE DARK 7 LEDC Kaitlyn Stauffer
303 A NEW DAY 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Julia Paslawski
305 PURPLE RAIN 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Isabella Febbraro
454 LAST OF THE BELIEVERS 12 Power Worx Dance Paige Spencer
453 DANCING 9 Power Worx Dance Ellie Mundie
452 THIS YEAR'S LOVE 10 Power Worx Dance Emily Cohn
1126 SILENCE 4 EPIC Dance Company Nicolette Moleski
1335 1/2/2003 6 Main Line Dance Company Alexandra Mcknight
1334A LANDSLIDE 11 Arabesque Dance Studio Katie Gilbert
1429 FALL AT YOUR FEET 1 Gainesville Dance Center Sophia Sequino
1430 NOW AT LAST 5 Gainesville Dance Center Audrey Scheuring
1431 ALMOST OVER 13 Gainesville Dance Center Brianna Borders
Advanced Small Group Age 11 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
122 DIN DA DA 2 LEDC
541 THE LIST 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Solo Age 16 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
123 CAGE OF BONES 7 LEDC Brynne Davidson
292 WEARY AND WORN 4 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kiera Reese
451 A CASE OF YOU 3 Power Worx Dance Alexandria Frey
450 RESCUE MY HEART 6 Power Worx Dance Katie Gibbs
449 NO CHOIR 1 Power Worx Dance Morgan Rominski
448 FOUND 2 Power Worx Dance Sarah Bell
1333 IMPROV PROJECT 5 Arabesque Dance Studio Madison Praisner
Advanced Solo Age 17 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
124 ONE LAST MOMENT OF YOU 5 LEDC Kaitlyn Stauffer
295 COMFORTABLY NUMB 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Isabella Febbraro
297 MOVE TOGETHER 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Julia Paslawski
1121 SET FIRE TO THE RAIN 7 EPIC Dance Company Rachel Faucett
1122 FOOLISH GAMES 3 EPIC Dance Company Nicole Dowd
1334 SOMEONE YOU LOVED 9 Lowman Dance Company Cj Schneider
1425 NEUROSIS 6 Gainesville Dance Center Audrey Scheuring
1426 FOR ISLAND FIRES 4 Gainesville Dance Center Lexi Champion
1427 SADNESS 8 Gainesville Dance Center Katelyn Penenburgh
Advanced Solo Age 18 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
125 TIL IT HAPPENS TO YOU 3 LEDC Emma-li Peters
307 DREAMS 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alaina Johnston
455 THIS EVENING 1 Power Worx Dance Jaden Krantz
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 11 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
126 WINTER SONG 3 LEDC
517 HUMAN KINDNESS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
1436 GOT IT IN YOU 2 Gainesville Dance Center
Advanced Solo Age 17 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
127 BURY A FRIEND 6 LEDC Isabelle Brown
128 CALL ME 8 LEDC Kaitlyn Stauffer
308 STORMY WEATHER 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Julia Paslawski
309 USED TO KNOW 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Isabella Febbraro
456 BLACKOUT 9 Power Worx Dance Carmen Petito
750 STRONG 7 Power Worx Dance Paige Spencer
457 WHO YOU ARE 5 Power Worx Dance Emily Cohn
458 CLOSURE 4 Power Worx Dance Ellie Mundie
1339 I WON'T COMPLAIN 10 Arabesque Dance Studio Jillian Sanders
1432 ONE 11 Gainesville Dance Center Katelyn Penenburgh
1433 DISCONNECTED 2 Gainesville Dance Center Sophia Sequino
1434 SLIP 12 Gainesville Dance Center Gabriella Butcher
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 11 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
129 SMILE 1 LEDC
1208 BELIEVE 2 Jamz Dance Studio LLC
Advanced Small Group Age 13 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
130 HIDING UNDER WATER 2 LEDC
208 TEARS OF A CLOWN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
717 ETERNITY 3 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Small Group Age 15-16 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
131 HOW TO LOSE A MAN 1 LEDC
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 9 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
132 WHAT A FEELING 1 LEDC
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 10 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
133 WAKE ME UP 1 LEDC
Advanced Small Group Age 16 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
134 GHOST IN THE WIND 3 LEDC
725 I'LL BE 2 Power Worx Dance
1107 RUN TO YOU 1 EPIC Dance Company
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 12 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
135 HIDDEN 2 LEDC
241 HOLD ME BACK 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 14 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
136 HURT FOR ME 1 LEDC
1346 CARRY YOU 2 Main Line Dance Company
Advanced Small Group Age 16 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
137 THE CHAINS THAT BIND US 4 LEDC
706 EYE 3 Power Worx Dance
509 UNKINDNESS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
510 RESCUE 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Solo Age 11 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
138 TAKE IT ALL 2 LEDC Ainsli Goodrich
1330A HUNGER Adagio Dance Company Natalya Boroja
1410 SECRET FOR THE MAD 1 Gainesville Dance Center Charlotte Elliott
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 15 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
140 LITTLE ME 3 LEDC
720 TWO 2 Power Worx Dance
598 PEACE ON EARTH 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Large Group Age 11 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
141 RESCUE 1 LEDC
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 16 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
142 SUBCONSCIOUS 3 LEDC
708 HOLLOW DRUM 4 Power Worx Dance
707 TOWER OF LONDON 2 Power Worx Dance
501 DELIVERY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 14 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
143 BICYCLE RACE 1 LEDC
Advanced Small Group Age 10 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
144 THE BELLS 2 LEDC
503 OPEN ROAD 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Solo Age 11 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
145 THIS IS ME 1 LEDC Jaliegh Gore
146 REMEMBER 2 LEDC Kelsey Spaulding
Advanced Small Group Age 11 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
147 WHAT THE WORLD NEEDS 1 LEDC
722 BELIEVE 2 Power Worx Dance
529 HURTING WITHIN 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 16 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
148 BANG BANG 1 LEDC
737 DUST 2 Power Worx Dance
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 13 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
149 GAME OF SURVIVAL 1 LEDC
Advanced Solo Age 14 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
150 BACK TO THE START 7 LEDC Ellie Young
418 GREATEST LOVE 4 Power Worx Dance Nicolette Batori
419 RUN TO YOU 5 Power Worx Dance Laney Brisson
634 SONGBIRD 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kaitlyn Allen
1029 BACK TO ME 6 That's Dancin' Valentina Laporta
1117 FALL AT YOUR FEET EPIC Dance Company Lindsey Brewster
1511 AMAZING GRACE 3 X Squad Dancers Grace Batts
1416 SATELLITE 2 Gainesville Dance Center Alyssa Lekites
Advanced Large Group Age 9-11 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
151 SMELL OF REBELLION 1 LEDC
Advanced Solo Age 18 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
152 LOST IT 5 LEDC Emma-li Peters
311 TRY TO UNDERSTAND 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alaina Johnston
312 SECRET FEAR 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Maddie Rankin
459 SMILE 1 Power Worx Dance Jaden Krantz
1435 EMPTY SPACE 4 Gainesville Dance Center Michaela Dolph
Intermediate Solo Age 14 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
153 ONLY HUMAN 4 LEDC Colette Evans
583 BRUISES 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Layla Mcgrogan
584 RUN 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Savannah Sneddon
1314 PEOPLE HELP THE PEOPLE 1 Clara Chenault (IND) Clara Chenault
Advanced Large Group Age 12-14 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
154 BALLIN' 2 LEDC
1039 FASHION WEEK 1 That's Dancin'
Intermediate Solo Age 12 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
154A DAUGHTER 2 LEDC Mckenzie Mcpherson
402 WELCOME HOME 1 Power Worx Dance Analucia Gutierrez
1310 HOW WILL I KNOW 3 Wheaton Studio Of Dance Kaitlyn Valle
1311 WIND BENEATH MY WINGS The Dance Forum South Kaitlin Cruz
Intermediate Small Group Age 11 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
155 FIX YOU 2 LEDC
1349 FALLING IN LOVE 1 CDF - Children's Dance Factory
Advanced Solo Age 12 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
156 LITTLE BIRD 7 LEDC Lily Howry
156A NEVER SURRENDER 4 LEDC Haylee Musser
631 CHOOSE YOUR PATH 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Raelyn Rectenwald
632 I REMEMBER HER 6 Studio 19 Dance Complex Addison Vargo
813 THIS IS ME 3 Star Struck Dance Studio Gianna Volpe
1023 WHAT A FEELING 1 That's Dancin' Lindsay Pine
1101 CARRY YOU 5 EPIC Dance Company Charlotte Mellina
1415 DYNAMITE 8 Gainesville Dance Center Isabella Johnson
Advanced Large Group Age 14 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
157 KNOCK ON WOOD 2 LEDC
740 HOME 1 Power Worx Dance
Intermediate Small Group Age 12 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
158 PLYMOUTH 1 LEDC
Intermediate Small Group Age 9 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
159 HEY LITTLE MAMA 1 LEDC
Advanced Large Group Age 12 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
160 SLOW ME DOWN 1 LEDC
Advanced Large Group Age 14 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
200 GOLDEN YEARS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
746 WESTWARD 2 Power Worx Dance
Intermediate Large Group Age 14 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
201 DROPPED THE BOMB 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 12 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
202 LISTEN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Small Group Age 5-6 Character
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
203 BEWARE OF DOGS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 13 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
204 NOTHING ELSE MATTERS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 7-8 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
205 GOD BLESS AMERICA 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Small Group Age 12 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
206 GROW 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 12-14 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
206A FIFTH ELEMENT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Large Group Age 7-8 Character
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
207 COUNTRY CUTIES 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 14 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
210 LEAN ON ME 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Small Group Age 8 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
211 DASHING THROUGH THE SNOW 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 13 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
212 MAN WITH A HEX 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Small Group Age 14 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
214 THE SILENCE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
520 WHAT HAVE I DONE 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Large Group Age 7-8 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
213 COME SAIL AWAY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 13 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
215 IN HUMAN EXPERIENCE 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
216 HOLD ME DOWN 4 Studio 19 Dance Complex
217 WHEN DOVES CRY 6 Studio 19 Dance Complex
709 GOLD 3 Power Worx Dance
1214 SPLIT 5 Jamz Dance Studio LLC
1502 I LIVED 1 X Squad Dancers
Advanced Large Group Age 8 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
218 OH SNAP! 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 14 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
219 BODY ROCK 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
912 UPSIDE DOWN 2 Ballet With Cindee Velle
Advanced Small Group Age 12 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
220 WE ARE THE ONES 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
1112 I️ WON'T 2 EPIC Dance Company
Intermediate Small Group Age 5-6 Character
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
221 SHE'S A LADY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
245 SASSY SAILORS 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Small Group Age 5 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
222 CUPCAKE SOCIAL CLUB 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Large Group Age 8 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
223 BALLROOM BLITZ 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 13 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
224 SOMEBODY TO LOVE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 7 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
225 SISTERS! 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 9-11 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
226 EL SHADDAI 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ella Barch
227 WE'RE IN HEAVEN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Lexi Pompa
Advanced Small Group Age 13 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
228 WHO'S BAD? 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Large Group Age 7 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
229 RHYTHM OF THE REEF 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 9 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
230 WILLOW 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kami Englemore
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 8 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
231 WHEN SHE LOVED ME 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Small Group Age 12-14 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
232 DREAM ON 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 10 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
233 LANDSLIDE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Danica Przywara
Novice Solo Age 9 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
234 CANT TURN YA LOSE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kami Englemore
Novice Solo Age 10 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
235 RICH GIRL 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Dakota Wade
Advanced Large Group Age 12-14 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
236 TROUBLED WATERS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 9 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
237 MR PINSTRIPE SUIT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Katalina Niedzwecki
Intermediate Solo Age 15 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
238 BATTLEFIELD 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alexandra Organ
239 SILOUETTES 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kyrsta Girardi
Novice Solo Age 15 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
240 ONLY FAULT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Abby Schenk
Intermediate Large Group Age 7-8 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
242 WONDERFUL WORLD 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Small Group Age 14 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
243 IN THE TEMPLE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 12-14 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
244 AULD LANG SYNE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 14 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
244A THE END 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
744 EVE 3 Power Worx Dance
733 SHALLOWS 4 Power Worx Dance
1031 CRAZY 2 That's Dancin'
Intermediate Small Group Age 7 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
247 WE GOT THE BEAT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 7 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
246 COME LITTLE CHILDREN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
256 IN THE NAVY 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Large Group Age 14 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
248 GLORY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Solo Age 9-11 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
249 ENCHANTED FOREST 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Mia Mirabile
250 NOEL 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Lily Eppinger
251 OVER THE RAINBOW 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Maya Setzenfand
Advanced Line Age 13 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
252 SIR ELTON 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Small Group Age 6 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
253 TWEEDILY DEE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Solo Age 9 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
254 UNDER THE WATER 4 Studio 19 Dance Complex Aliana Spagnolo
255 DAUGHTER OF THE MOON 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Taylor Williams
804 HUMAN 1 Star Struck Dance Studio Mia Brown
1202 HUMAN 3 Jamz Dance Studio LLC Ella Griffith
Advanced Grand Line Age 12-14 Grand Line
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
257 WHERE MY PARTY PEOPLE AT? 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
753 GIVE IT TO ME 1 Power Worx Dance
Intermediate Solo Age 10 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
258 WEEPING WILLOW 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Mia Mirabile
1205 OCEAN EYES 2 Jamz Dance Studio LLC Abigail Meers
Intermediate Solo Age 9 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
259 TOY SOLDIER 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Aliana Spagnolo
260 DANCE LIKE YOUR DADDY 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Gia Booker
1410A GOT IT 1 Gainesville Dance Center Brooke Lopacinski
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 7 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
261 YOU'VE GOT A FRIEND IN ME 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Solo Age 10 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
262 ROMEO 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Mia Jackson
1204 SHARP DRESSED MAN 1 Jamz Dance Studio LLC Keaton Tesh
1306 DIRTY RICH The Dance Forum South Ava Janicki
Intermediate Solo Age 9 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
263 ON THE RANGE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Aliana Spagnolo
Intermediate Solo Age 10 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
264 UPON A DREAM 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Mia Mirabile
810 HOT NOTE 2 Star Struck Dance Studio Daniella Volpe
Intermediate Solo Age 9 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
265 SWINGING WITH TIGER WOODS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Gia Booker
Intermediate Solo Age 10 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
266 LOVE ROLLERCOASTER 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Mia Jackson
Advanced Small Group Age 12 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
267 POISON IVY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 7-8 Character
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
268 HIGH TOP SHOES 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Solo Age 11 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
269 UNBROKEN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Lily Eppinger
270 RUNAWAY 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Sydney Stahl
Intermediate Solo Age 15-16 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
271 PEP RALLY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alexandra Organ
Intermediate Solo Age 17 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
272 TREMORS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Mikaela Zubal
Advanced Line Age 8 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
273 COLD AS ICE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Solo Age 10 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
275 RED VIOLIN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ellie Rosenwasser
412 RIVER GOD 7 Power Worx Dance Sophie Lash
814 SUAGR PIE HONEY BUNCH 2 Star Struck Dance Studio Makayla Batelman
1104 THE SWALLOW 5 EPIC Dance Company Sasha Misko
1329 THE LAST RAVEN 6 iMpact Dance Project Katie-belle Moran
1330 ATTITUDE 4 Wheaton Studio Of Dance Savannah Locke
1409 IN MY BLOOD 3 Gainesville Dance Center Ethan Johnson
Advanced Solo Age 15 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
276 ONE WAY 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kaitlyn Sullivan
277 BLACKOUT 4 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alexa Lombardo
432 MAPS 1 Power Worx Dance Jessica Serres
1027 CELLOPHANE 2 That's Dancin' Chloe Schwartz
1332 FOUND 5 Main Line Dance Company Alexa Green
Intermediate Solo Age 17 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
278 TROPHY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Mikaela Zubal
Advanced Solo Age 10 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
279 LIKE WOW! 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ellie Rosenwasser
1323 CANDYMAN 2 iMpact Dance Project Katie-belle Moran
Advanced Solo Age 9-11 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
280 THE ORIENT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Aubrie Rectenwald
Advanced Solo Age 16 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
281 FOOLS 4 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kiera Reese
282 ALONE 7 Studio 19 Dance Complex Scotylnne Werner
1034 SOMEONE YOU LOVED 5 That's Dancin' Nicole Byrnes
1118 WILD HORSES 3 EPIC Dance Company Ally Mulvaney
1328 SNOW 6 Arabesque Dance Studio Madison Praisner
1419 LAY BY ME 1 Gainesville Dance Center Meghan Yancy
1420 CHERRY WINE 2 Gainesville Dance Center Courtney Green
Advanced Solo Age 15 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
283 HEARTBURN 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alexa Lombardo
433 TRY 2 Power Worx Dance Caroline Frey
1010 FEVER 1 That's Dancin' Chloe Schwartz
1119 ALWAYS FOREVER 4 EPIC Dance Company Olivia Tortorello
Advanced Solo Age 15-16 Modern
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
284 THE GARDEN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kaitlyn Sullivan
1311A THE ARGUMENT The Dance Forum South Calli Jack
Advanced Solo Age 9 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
285 CHILDHOOD MEMORIES 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Aubrie Rectenwald
Advanced Solo Age 16 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
286 FEELING GOOD 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ava Rosenwasser
287 MAKE IT RAIN 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Sheridan Naugle
1125 MAMA KNOWS BEST 4 EPIC Dance Company Victoria Piniella
1423 SAD SONG 3 Gainesville Dance Center Meghan Yancy
Advanced Solo Age 15 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
288 MISSED 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alexa Lombardo
435 WAITING 5 Power Worx Dance Erin Ashman
434 LIGHT 2 Power Worx Dance Gavin Baker
436 ON ME 4 Power Worx Dance Haley Liddel
1024 POWER OF LOVE 1 That's Dancin' Chloe Schwartz
Advanced Solo Age 16 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
289 ALL THINGS LOST 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Scotylnne Werner
290 RUN TO YOU 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ava Rosenwasser
439 LOVE IN THE DARK 1 Power Worx Dance Emily Clark
1424 MY MISTAKE 4 Gainesville Dance Center Brooklynn Borders
Advanced Solo Age 15 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
291 HAUNTED 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kaitlyn Sullivan
Advanced Solo Age 16 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
293 FORGET ABOUT THE BOY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Sheridan Naugle
Advanced Solo Age 18 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
298 GHOST THAT WE KNEW 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Maddie Rankin
299 OUT OF HER MIND 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alaina Johnston
1428 LITTLE LOVE 2 Gainesville Dance Center Michaela Dolph
Advanced Solo Age 18 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
301 RINSE AND REPEAT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Carly Seaman
302 SEVENTEEN 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Maddie Rankin
Advanced Solo Age 18 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
313 EVERY LITTLE THING 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Carly Seaman
Advanced Line Age 9-11 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
751 LIGHT FANTASIC 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Solo Age 14 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
424 LET YOU KNOW 5 Power Worx Dance Samantha Cormier
641 HOW I MISSED YOU 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Louise Hindsbo
805A OPEN YOUR MIND Star Struck Dance Studio Isabella Larca
1505 THERE YOU WILL BE 4 X Squad Dancers Chloe Marshall
1506 YOU SHOULD SEE ME IN A CROWN 3 X Squad Dancers Grace Batts
1418 FREE AS A BIRD 1 Gainesville Dance Center Molly Yancy
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 15 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
716 AFTER THE STORM 2 Power Worx Dance
715 FAST CARS 3 Power Worx Dance
1445 TOGETHER NOW 1 Gainesville Dance Center
Advanced Small Group Age 8 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
710 SPEECHLESS 2 Power Worx Dance
1030 A MILLION DREAMS 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Solo Age 13 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
422 TOO CLOSE 3 Power Worx Dance Ellie Garber
423 FALL ON ME 4 Power Worx Dance Addison Welz
640 THE DARK HOUR 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Haley Engelmore
1206 BITTER SWEET 1 Jamz Dance Studio LLC Zoe Kirk
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 16 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
712 YOUR HEART 2 Power Worx Dance
711 SEND MY LOVE 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Small Group Age 15-16 Ballet
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
734 II BREATHE 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Solo Age 13 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
417 HIDEAWAY 2 Power Worx Dance Erika Serres
633 UNINVITED 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Haley Engelmore
Advanced Small Group Age 8 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
749 PURE LOVE 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Large Group Age 15 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
723 FLAUNT IT 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 17 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
729 INCOMPLETE 1 Power Worx Dance
718 EMPTY 2 Power Worx Dance
Intermediate Solo Age 12 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
401 MILLION DOLLARS BILL 1 Power Worx Dance Hana Seeto
1403 BUSINESS OF LOVE 2 Gainesville Dance Center Mia Orndorff
Advanced Large Group Age 15 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
702 END OF LOVE 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Large Group Age 8 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
747 ARE WE THERE YET 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Small Group Age 14 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
730 MAKE ME FEEL 1 Power Worx Dance
728 OUTTA MY HEAD 3 Power Worx Dance
1019 SLAVE 2 That's Dancin'
Advanced Small Group Age 11 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
701 JB 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Grand Line Age 9-11 Grand Line
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
752 MY FACE 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Small Group Age 15 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
703 TECHNOLOGIC 2 Power Worx Dance
1022 DANGEROUS 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Large Group Age 8 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
735 SPICE UP YOUR LIFE 1 Power Worx Dance
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 6 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
741 YOU JUST SMILE 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Solo Age 14 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
722A ONE & ONLY 1 Power Worx Dance Mallory Rominski
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 16 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
500 AS IT WAS 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex
1437 UPHILL BATTLE 1 Gainesville Dance Center
1441 OUTSIDERS 2 Gainesville Dance Center
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 9 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
502 GONNA GET YA 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 15 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
504 LONESOME TOWN 5 Studio 19 Dance Complex
505 UNDERGROUND 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex
564 WISEMAN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
1035 WHEN THE PARTY'S OVER 4 That's Dancin'
1408 DUST 2 Gainesville Dance Center
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 17 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
506 QUEENS SPEECH 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Small Group Age 11 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
507 LOOK AT ME 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 9 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
508 EVERYWHERE I GO 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Large Group Age 9-11 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
511 VIENNA 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Duet/Trio Age 9-11 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
512 AMAZING GRACE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 4 & Under Character
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
512A LITTLE MISS DAISY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Mila Jaymes
Advanced Small Group Age 15 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
514 PUSH IT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Large Group Age 11 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
515 FILTHY RICH 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 9-11 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
516 LET FREEDOM RING 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 17 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
518 ISLAND BREEZE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
545 LIKE A RECORD 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Small Group Age 11 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
519 FASHIONISTA 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 9 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
521 PENNIES FROM HEAVEN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 5 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
522 CABBAGE PATCH CUTIE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Atalia Spagnolo
523 DOIN THE DO 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Brooklynn Schirripa
Novice Solo Age 7 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
524 WICKED 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kendall Nace
Advanced Large Group Age 9-11 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
525 SWEET SWEET FANTASY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 17 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
526 THE RADICAL SELF 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 6 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
527 BIKER BABE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Karsyn Schifino
528 PURPLE PEOPLE EATER 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Cassidy Smith
807 GLAM LIFE 2 Star Struck Dance Studio Frankie Madison Corio
Advanced Large Group Age 15-16 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
530 DANGEROUS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 7-8 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
531 UPON A STAR 5 Studio 19 Dance Complex Mia Phillips
532 REFLECTIONS 4 Studio 19 Dance Complex Haley Steed
533 A MOTHERS PRAYER 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Gianna Cugliari
534 SMILE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Antonia Spagnolo
806 GIRLZ JUST WANA HAVE FUN 2 Star Struck Dance Studio Olivia Contrada
Advanced Large Group Age 16 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
535 I LIKE BOYS! 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Small Group Age 8 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
535A L.O.V.E. 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 3 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
535B BABY LOVE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Josienna Bigley
Advanced Large Group Age 11 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
536 BLOOD IN THE WATER 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
1041 PHOENIX RISING 1 That's Dancin'
Novice Solo Age 8 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
537 SHAKE YOUR GROOVE THING 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Charlotte Bogdan
538 SHAKE YOUR TAIL FEATHER 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Hannah Steed
Advanced Large Group Age 16 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
539 PHARAOH 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Novice Solo Age 12-14 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
540 MUSIC OF THE NIGHT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Jersey Smith
Novice Solo Age 13 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
542 EXPLOSIONS 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Emma Bostedo
543 DOCK OF THE BAY 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Riley Hoadley
544 USED TO BE MINE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Jersey Smith
Intermediate Line Age 8 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
545A ONCE UPON A TIME 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Large Group Age 11 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
546 BEATS 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
721 THE SCIENTIST 1 Power Worx Dance
Novice Solo Age 12 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
547 CRUSH ON YOU 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ava Mcmanus
1305 CONGA! 1 The Dance Collective Katarina Suarez
Novice Solo Age 12 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
548 NOT ABOUT ANGELS 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ciera Ragula
1503 RED RIBBON 1 X Squad Dancers Addie Mae Tregoe
Novice Solo Age 12-14 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
549 ORANGE COLORED SKY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Emma Bostedo
Advanced Small Group Age 15 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
550 THE PURPOSE DIVINE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
1037 STAY AWAKE 2 That's Dancin'
Advanced Small Group Age 9 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
551 RACE DAY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Solo Age 5-6 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
552 NEVER ALONE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Melanie Steed
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 9-11 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
553 WHEREVER YOU WILL GO 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex
554 GOOD VERSUS EVIL 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Large Group Age 16 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
555 ROAD TO NOWHERE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 10 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
556 NEW ATTITUDE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Solo Age 6 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
557 DEVIL WITH A BLUE DRESS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Melanie Steed
Intermediate Solo Age 8 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
558 THE CIRCLE GAME 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Jaxie Smith
802 TITANIUM 1 Star Struck Dance Studio Sophia Riccardelli
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 17 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
559 LESSONS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
1444 ALL GOES WRONG 2 Gainesville Dance Center
Advanced Large Group Age 9-11 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
560 HEY JUDE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Solo Age 7 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
561 THE ADVENTURES OF CAMY REASE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Camlyn Stiscak
Intermediate Solo Age 8 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
562 STATE OF SHOCK 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Emma Schrock
563 SO FABULOUS, SO FIERCE 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Jaxie Smith
803 COVER GIRL 1 Star Struck Dance Studio Alessia Lamanna
Intermediate Solo Age 12-14 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
565 I WILL WAIT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Erin Kemp
Advanced Small Group Age 9-11 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
566 HOW GREAT THOU ART 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Small Group Age 9 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
567 WIND IT UP 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Intermediate Solo Age 12 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
568 I FOUND 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Emily Holcomb
569 SMOTHER 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Erin Kemp
1508 ENJOY THE SILENCE 1 X Squad Dancers Rori Holland
Intermediate Solo Age 13 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
570 THE VILLAGE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Isabella Iaquinta
571 I FOLLOW 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Rowan Mansfield
902 PISTOLS AT DAWN 2 Ballet With Cindee Velle Katelyn Otten
1207 HEART OF STONE 4 Jamz Dance Studio LLC Kailey Banvard
1308 BITTER EARTH The Dance Forum South Morgan Mastro
Intermediate Solo Age 14 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
572 LOST MY MIND 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kierstin Biro
573 GRAND PIANO 5 Studio 19 Dance Complex Savannah Sneddon
574 PERFECT 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Samantha Arnold
575 BE MY BABY 4 Studio 19 Dance Complex Jenna Biro
576 STILL 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Hannah Primrose
1402 ALREADY DOWN 6 Gainesville Dance Center Kaden Thomas
Intermediate Solo Age 13 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
577 KNOCK ON WOOD 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Rowan Mansfield
578 AYO 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Isabella Iaquinta
1404 THE WAY I DO 1 Gainesville Dance Center Olivia Hantz
Intermediate Solo Age 14 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
579 TOO DANGEROUS 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Savannah Sneddon
580 KILL THE LIGHTS 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kierstin Biro
1309 LET ME THINK ABOUT IT 1 Clara Chenault (IND) Clara Chenault
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 15 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
581 SINS 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex
582 NIGHT AIR 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
1103 FOREVER YOUNG 4 EPIC Dance Company
1124 FAST CAR 2 EPIC Dance Company
Intermediate Solo Age 12 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
585 CASTLES 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Emily Holcomb
1512 NOVEMBER RAIN 1 X Squad Dancers Rori Holland
Advanced Solo Age 7-8 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
588 MY SUNSHINE 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Morgan Stahl
589 YOU RAISE ME UP 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Lynzee Ensell
590 SEA CREATURE 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alaina Vargo
Advanced Solo Age 8 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
591 LULLABY 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kensington Dressing
592 RAINBOW CONNECTION 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Devyn Scherff
Advanced Solo Age 8 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
593 STRIKE A POSE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Lynzee Ensell
1009 ALL THAT JAZZ 2 That's Dancin' Samara Chertok
1013 COVER GIRL 3 That's Dancin' Eliana Palacios
Advanced Solo Age 7 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
594 THE STAGE IS BARE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Morgan Stahl
Advanced Solo Age 8 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
595 CRIPPLED BIRD 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kensington Dressing
1015 CHANDELIER 2 That's Dancin' Samara Chertok
Advanced Solo Age 7-8 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
596 SWEET NOTHINGS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Amelia Thomas
597 HOW SWEET IT IS 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alaina Vargo
1302 LOOK AT ME NOW 3 Dee Shuemaker (IND) Aiyana Shuemaker
Advanced Solo Age 7 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
599 THE ARCTIC 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Morgan Stahl
600 ONLY THE WIND 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Amelia Thomas
Advanced Solo Age 8 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
601 THIS OLD MAN 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Devyn Scherff
602 HEART OF GLASS 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kensington Dressing
603 GREEN HORNET 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Lynzee Ensell
1321 WARRIOR 4 Dee Shuemaker (IND) Aiyana Shuemaker
Advanced Solo Age 12 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
604 HALFWAY HOME 6 Studio 19 Dance Complex Addison Vargo
605 THE COUNTDOWN 9 Studio 19 Dance Complex Maggie Evelsizer
606 CHILDHOOD LIVING 5 Studio 19 Dance Complex Tessa Pagone
607 HOW IT ENDS 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Raelyn Rectenwald
609 SOMETHING TO LIVE FOR 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kyleigh Turner
611A DISAPPEAR 7 Studio 19 Dance Complex Layla Stiscak
1000 LOST 4 That's Dancin' Lindsay Pine
1105 LITTLE ME 1 EPIC Dance Company Saige Shoudt
1106 READ ALL ABOUT IT 8 EPIC Dance Company Kate Mongioi
Advanced Solo Age 5-6 Character
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
610 TOO COOL FOR SCHOOL 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Nathan Thomas
Advanced Line Age 9-11 Production
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
611 WELCOME TO VEGAS 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex
Advanced Solo Age 7 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
613 BELLHOP BOOGIE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Amelia Thomas
Advanced Solo Age 14 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
614 CALL IT OFF 4 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kaitlyn Allen
615 DON'T START NOW 6 Studio 19 Dance Complex Talia Booker
1002 ELECTRICITY 8 That's Dancin' Valentina Laporta
1004 WHERE DID OUR LOVE GO 1 That's Dancin' Katie Tapalaga
1111 FEVER 5 EPIC Dance Company Lindsey Brewster
1331 FEELING GOOD 7 David Blight School of Dance Kelly Grevera
1412 BODY LANGUAGE 2 Gainesville Dance Center Alyssa Lekites
1413 LIKE THAT 3 Gainesville Dance Center Molly Yancy
Advanced Solo Age 8 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
616 HERE COMES CHARLIE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Devyn Scherff
617 CHEWIN GUM 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Alaina Vargo
Advanced Solo Age 12-14 Acro/Gymnastics
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
618 INSOMNIA 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Tessa Pagone
619 AVE MARIA 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Madeline Schrock
Advanced Solo Age 13 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
620 OUT THERE 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Haley Engelmore
621 LETS DANCE 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ava Means
Advanced Solo Age 14 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
622 ALL THAT IS LEFT 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Louise Hindsbo
623 LATELY 6 Studio 19 Dance Complex Breanna Feil
624 NO NUMBERS 3 Studio 19 Dance Complex Kaitlyn Allen
625 LIKE YOU 5 Studio 19 Dance Complex Talia Booker
1001 MOMENTS PASSED 1 That's Dancin' Katie Tapalaga
1509 ON THE RUN 4 X Squad Dancers Chloe Marshall
1411 ASHES 7 Gainesville Dance Center Natalie Penn
Advanced Solo Age 12 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
626 CHANEL 5 Studio 19 Dance Complex Addison Vargo
627 SOPHISTICATED LADY 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Raelyn Rectenwald
629 FIZZ 6 Studio 19 Dance Complex Maggie Evelsizer
801 A PALE' 4 Star Struck Dance Studio Gianna Volpe
1003 BYE BYE BLACKBIRD 3 That's Dancin' Lindsay Pine
1109 WITH A HOT NOTE 1 EPIC Dance Company Saige Shoudt
Advanced Solo Age 13 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
630 VIP 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ava Means
Advanced Solo Age 12-14 Modern
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
635 ALL PRETEND 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Louise Hindsbo
1210 WE ALL FLOAT DOWN HERE 2 Jamz Dance Studio LLC Zoe Kirk
1211 DIVERGENT 3 Jamz Dance Studio LLC Kameryn Morrison
Advanced Solo Age 12-14 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
636 ROXIE HART 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Maggie Evelsizer
1513 DIAMONDS 1 X Squad Dancers Chloe Marshall
Advanced Solo Age 13 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
642 GIRL POWER 1 Studio 19 Dance Complex Ava Means
Advanced Solo Age 14 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
643 SAY MY NAME 2 Studio 19 Dance Complex Talia Booker
1422 SUMMERTIME 1 Gainesville Dance Center Alyssa Lekites
Advanced Line Age 14 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
755 SHOCK 1 Power Worx Dance
Intermediate Solo Age 5-6 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
431 YOU CAN'T STOP THE BEAT 1 Power Worx Dance Naura Peters
Intermediate Solo Age 10 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
400 SONGBIRD 1 Power Worx Dance Nicole Ocean
906 ROCK YOUR SOUL 2 Ballet With Cindee Velle Kayden Spears
Advanced Solo Age 17 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
447 KISS 3 Power Worx Dance Ellie Mundie
1113 AS BLACK AS NIGHT 2 EPIC Dance Company Nicolette Moleski
1114 LEAVE YOUR HAT ON 4 EPIC Dance Company Rachel Faucett
1115 SEVEN NATION ARMY 1 EPIC Dance Company Nicole Dowd
1353 EX'S AND OH'S 5 Arabesque Dance Studio Katie Gilbert
1354 BILLIE JEAN 6 Lowman Dance Company Cj Schneider
Intermediate Solo Age 6 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
410 CHILD OF LIGHT 1 Power Worx Dance Violet Canty
Advanced Large Group Age 11 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
726 SEA CRUISE 2 Power Worx Dance
1033 CRAZY IN LOVE 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Large Group Age 13 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
714 LAST LOVE 2 Power Worx Dance
1044 WALKING 1 That's Dancin'
Intermediate Small Group Age 7 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
743 TRICKLE TRICKLE 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Solo Age 9 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
404 ROLLIN 1 Power Worx Dance Presley Baker
Advanced Solo Age 9 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
407 WONDERFUL WORLD 2 Power Worx Dance Greer Cullen
1110 OPPORTUNITY 1 EPIC Dance Company Chloe Ronkiewicz
Intermediate Solo Age 6 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
406 EMOTIONS 1 Power Worx Dance Savannah Kilmer
Novice Solo Age 9 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
757 ON MY OWN 2 Power Worx Dance Jamila Bazaz
1510 IF I HAVE MY WAY 1 X Squad Dancers Chloe Holland
Intermediate Solo Age 7 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
430 YESTERDAY 1 Power Worx Dance Grace Kennedy
Intermediate Solo Age 8 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
428 MOMENT 1 Power Worx Dance Sarah Gelfound
429 ALWAYS 3 Power Worx Dance Lilah Collins
1414 PAPER THIN 2 Gainesville Dance Center Brett Elliott
Advanced Large Group Age 11 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
738 RESCUE 2 Power Worx Dance
1043 WHEN IT WAS LOVE 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Line Age 15 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
756 SURRENDER 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 9 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
745 SUNSHINE 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Solo Age 10 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
409 WHAT A FEELING 2 Power Worx Dance Sloane Cormier
800 BRIDGE OVER TROUBLED WATER 1 Star Struck Dance Studio Makayla Batelman
1040 STAND BY ME 6 That's Dancin' Juliana Arenas
1325 TINY DANCER 3 Wheaton Studio Of Dance Savannah Locke
1326 A THOUSAND YEARS 4 D&J's Dynamite Dance Company Abigail Ebberts
1327 THE PRAYER The Dance Forum South Bella Flores
1407 MY WAY 5 Gainesville Dance Center Brielle Borders
Advanced Solo Age 17 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
460 SOMETHING NEW 2 Power Worx Dance Paige Spencer
1102 UNWRITTEN 1 EPIC Dance Company Dylan Marra
Advanced Line Age 12-14 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
754 PENNY DREADFUL 1 Power Worx Dance
Advanced Solo Age 9-11 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
805 GROWN WOMAN 1 Star Struck Dance Studio Alexa Reich
Novice Solo Age 6 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
808 I'LL BE THERE 1 Star Struck Dance Studio Giselle Turtoro
Novice Solo Age 6 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
809 SUPERMODEL 1 Star Struck Dance Studio Jovi Coladonato
Advanced Solo Age 9 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
811 FUNKYTOWN 1 Star Struck Dance Studio Valentina Lepore
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 8 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
812 ITTY BITTY PRETTY ONE 2 Star Struck Dance Studio
1405 MARIA 1 Gainesville Dance Center
Advanced Small Group Age 12-14 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
815 CARDI B 1 Star Struck Dance Studio
Intermediate Small Group Age 10 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
900 OH NO! 1 Ballet With Cindee Velle
Intermediate Solo Age 16 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
901 LOST WITHOUT YOU 1 Ballet With Cindee Velle Emily-rose Brock
Novice Solo Age 5-6 Ballet
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
903 SWEDISH RHAPSODY 1 Ballet With Cindee Velle Teagan Moran
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 9-11 Character
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
904 BOOGIE WOOGIE BUGLE BOY 1 Ballet With Cindee Velle
Intermediate Small Group Age 11 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
905 HIT THE ROAD JACK 1 Ballet With Cindee Velle
Novice Small Group Age 5 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
907 SUPER STAR 1 Ballet With Cindee Velle
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 13 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
908 FIGHTING FOR ME 1 Ballet With Cindee Velle
Novice Small Group Age 9 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
909 WHAT THE WORLD NEEDS NOW 2 Ballet With Cindee Velle
1209 WHO SAYS 1 Jamz Dance Studio LLC
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 11 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
910 RAINBOW 1 Ballet With Cindee Velle
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 12-14 Ballet
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
911 SLEEPING BEAUTY JEWELS 1 Ballet With Cindee Velle
Advanced Solo Age 6 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1005 IMAGINE 1 That's Dancin' Giuliana Scotti
Advanced Large Group Age 13 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1006 LOVE IS A BATTLEFIELD 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Solo Age 7 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1007 LAMENTATION 1 That's Dancin' Dakota Palma
Advanced Solo Age 7 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1011 BABY BUSINESS 1 That's Dancin' Dakota Palma
1042 I'M A LADY 2 That's Dancin' Ava Campanella
Advanced Large Group Age 13 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1012 CROWN 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Small Group Age 14 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1014 WEIGHTLESS 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Solo Age 11 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1016 YOUTH 2 That's Dancin' Andrea Segarra
1017 NEVER FORGET 1 That's Dancin' Adam Gogolowski
1018 ALL I WANT 3 That's Dancin' Olivia Kruzynski
1327A ELEPHANTS The Dance Forum South Jennie Greiner
Advanced Solo Age 11 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1020 FAMOUS 3 That's Dancin' Andrea Segarra
1321A WHOLE LOTTA WOMEN 1 Adagio Dance Company Natalya Boroja
1324 HOLLABACK 4 D&J's Dynamite Dance Company Skylar Akers
1406 DON'T HUSTLE ME 2 Gainesville Dance Center Charlotte Elliott
Advanced Small Group Age 8 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1021 WAKING UP 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Small Group Age 11 Contemporary
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1025 WIND 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Small Group Age 7 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1026 OLD TOWN ROAD 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Solo Age 6 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1032 BABY I'M A STAR 1 That's Dancin' Giuliana Scotti
Advanced Large Group Age 7-8 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1036 MJB 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Large Group Age 7 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1038 BEYONCE 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Line Age 10 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1045 STREAMING LIVE 1 That's Dancin'
Advanced Solo Age 12-14 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1108 BUST IT 1 EPIC Dance Company Maya Faucett
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 12-14 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1116 BOYS 1 EPIC Dance Company
Advanced Small Group Age 9-11 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1120 EARTHQUAKE 1 EPIC Dance Company
Advanced Small Group Age 12 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1123 GAME OF SURVIVAL 1 EPIC Dance Company
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 9-11 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1127 WHISTLE WHILE YOU WORK 3 EPIC Dance Company
1345 TROUBLE 1 Dee Shuemaker (IND)
1438 STEAM HEAT 2 Gainesville Dance Center
Advanced Small Group Age 12-14 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1128 I️ FEEL GOOD 1 EPIC Dance Company
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 13 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1200 CIRCLE OF TRUST 1 Jamz Dance Studio LLC
Novice Solo Age 8 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1201 COVERGIRL 1 Jamz Dance Studio LLC Lucille Hubrich
Novice Solo Age 7-8 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1500 LITTLE ME 1 X Squad Dancers Sadie Mohr
Novice Solo Age 10 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1501 SHAKE THE ROOM 1 X Squad Dancers Faith Robinson
Intermediate Duet/Trio Age 14 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1501A STAND BY ME 1 X Squad Dancers
Intermediate Solo Age 9-11 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1504 SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH 1 X Squad Dancers Selena Jacobs
Intermediate Solo Age 11 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1507 SHE USED TO BE MINE 1 X Squad Dancers Layla Webster
Intermediate Solo Age 17 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1512A BABY 1 X Squad Dancers Eve Sarbanes
Intermediate Solo Age 15 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1318 FIRE ON FIRE 1 Main Line Dance Company Claudia Ball
Advanced Small Group Age 15 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1318A KEEP ON 1 Main Line Dance Company
Novice Solo Age 11 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1300 WHAT I LIKE ABOUT YOU! 1 The Dance Collective Anaiya Brenner
1301 THUMBS 2 Wheaton Studio Of Dance Caleigh Hoffman
Advanced Small Group Age 15 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1318F IT'S EASY 1 Main Line Dance Company
Novice Solo Age 11 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1304 TRUE COLORS 1 The Dance Collective Anaiya Brenner
Intermediate Solo Age 11 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1307 NAILS, HAIR, HIPS, HEELS The Dance Forum South Kaitlyn Moliver
Intermediate Solo Age 18 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1313 BLOW 1 Diane Herbert Dance Studio Jenna Cockrell
Intermediate Solo Age 12-14 Musical Theater
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1315 LITTLE ME 1 Dee Shuemaker (IND) Mia Shuemaker
Intermediate Solo Age 12 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1316 1 THING 1 Wheaton Studio Of Dance Sofia Prentice
Intermediate Solo Age 13 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1317 MR. BOJANGLES The Dance Forum South Sophia Savage
Intermediate Solo Age 17 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1319 PARALYZED 1 Wheaton Studio Of Dance Aj Duda
Intermediate Solo Age 18 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1320 CROWN 1 Diane Herbert Dance Studio Jenna Cockrell
Advanced Solo Age 11 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1326A LOVES IN NEED 1 Adagio Dance Company Natalya Boroja
Advanced Solo Age 17-19 Modern
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1337 SMOTHER 1 Arabesque Dance Studio Caroline Salopek
1338 LOVELY 2 Lowman Dance Company Cj Schneider
Advanced Solo Age 16 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1335 I CAN\'T MAKE YOU LOVE ME 1 The Dance Forum South Christina Calandrella
Novice Small Group Age 12-14 Folkloric
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1340 MALHARI 1 Lotus Dance Arts
Advanced Solo Age 17-19 Pointe
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1341 GRAND PAS CLASSIQUE 1 Arabesque Dance Studio Katie Gilbert
Novice Duet/Trio Age 11 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1342 BETTER TOGETHER 1 The Dance Collective
Intermediate Small Group Age 8 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1343 AWOO 1 CDF - Children's Dance Factory
Novice Small Group Age 12-14 Character
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1344 INTERNATIONAL DANCERS OF MYSTERY 1 Lotus Dance Arts
Novice Small Group Age 12-14 Hip Hop
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1348 THE IMPERIAL MARCH 1 Lotus Dance Arts
Novice Large Group Age 5 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1350 ONCE UPON A TIME ON A BEACH 1 CDF - Children's Dance Factory
Novice Duet/Trio Age 11 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1351 ME! 1 The Dance Collective
Novice Small Group Age 12-14 Modern
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1352 THE STRANGEST BELLYACHE 1 Lotus Dance Arts
Novice Large Group Age 6 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1355 TROLLS 1 CDF - Children's Dance Factory
Intermediate Line Age 9 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1356 INDIAN DANCE 1 CDF - Children's Dance Factory
Intermediate Solo Age 8 Jazz
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1400 JUKEBOX 1 Gainesville Dance Center Brett Elliott
Advanced Solo Age 12 Tap
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1421 DANCIN' ON MY TIP TOES 1 Gainesville Dance Center Channing Thomas
Advanced Duet/Trio Age 14 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1440 DON'T KNOW 1 Gainesville Dance Center
Intermediate Solo Age 13 Open
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1447 SATURN 1 Gainesville Dance Center Olivia Hantz
Advanced Small Group Age 17 Lyrical
Entry # Routine Placement Studio Dancer Name
1448 BLUE 1 Gainesville Dance Center